logo.jpg
klledeganck.jpg.jpg
Login
 en nl fr
Historiek Minimaliseren

WINNAARS FAIR PLAY TROFEE

    2016
   
    HV Quintus
2015   2014
   
HC Achilles Bocholt   SV Saturnus '72
 2013   2012
   
HC Hazebrouck   Dunkerque HB
2011   2010
 
MBDE De Sprint ( NL )
  NHV - Noord-Brabant (NL)
2009
  2008

 
 
HBC Izegem (B)   IK Sävehof (S)
2007   2006
 
US Créteil (F)   Pont Olympique (F)
2005   2004
 
Pont Olympique (F)   IK Sävehof (S)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

EINDRESULTATEN

 2016

  1
2 3
Jongens  04-05 Wun Chang (RC) US Créteil (F) HC Achilles Bocholt (B)
Jongens  02-03 Stella Sports Handball 1(F) Wun Chang (RC) Stella Sports Handball 2(F)
Jongens  00-01 HC Achilles Bocholt (B) Stella Sports Handball (F) US Créteil (F)
Meisjes 04-05 HS Noord-Brabant 1(NL) HS Noord-Brabant 2(NL)  
Meisjes 02-03 HS Rijnmond (NL) HS Noord-Brabant (NL) HV Quintus 1(NL)
Meisjes 00-01 HS Rijnmond (NL) Stella Sports Handball (F) HV Quintus (NL)
Meisjes 98-99 HS Rijnmond (NL)    

 

 

 

 

 

2015

  1 2 3
Jongens 99-00 US Créteil 1 (F) US Créteil 2 (F) Stella Saint Maur (F)
Jongens 01-02 Stella Saint Maur 1 (F) US Créteil (F) Stella Saint Maur 2 (F)
Jongens 03-04 Wun-Chang (RC) HC Eeklo 2 (B) US Créteil (F)
Meisjes 99-00 HC Achilles Bocholt (B)    
Meisjes 01-02 Stella Saint Maur (F) SV Saturnus 72 (NL)  
Meisjes 03-04 HV Quintus 1 (NL) HV Quintus 2 (NL) SV Saturnus 72 (NL)

 

 

 

 

 

2014

  1
2 3
Jongens  97-98 Pont Olympique (F) HV Uilenspiegel(B)

HC Welta (B)

Jongens  99-00 Stella St. Maur (F) RSC Champigny(F) HC Eeklo (B)
Jongens  01-02 Wun-Chang  (RC)
US Dunkerque (F) HV Uilenspiegel(B)
Meisjes 99-00 Handbalschool  Brabant 1(NL) Handbalschool  Brabant 2(NL) US Dunkerque (F)
Meisjes 01-02 Handbalschool  Brabant 1(NL) SV Saturnus 72 (NL) Handbalschool  Brabant 2(NL)

 

 

 

 

 2013

  1
2 3
Jongens  96-97 HBC Izegem (B) US Dunkerque (F) HV Quintus (NL)
Jongens  98-99 HBC Izegem (B) Initia Hasselt (B) HC Eeklo (B)
Jongens  00-01 US Dunkerque 1 (F)
HBC Izegem (B) HV Uilenspiegel(B)
Meisjes 94-95 Westlandia (NL) SV Saturnus 72 (NL)  US Dunkerque (F)
Meisjes 96-97 SV Saturnus 72 (NL) MBDE De Sprint (NL)  Pont Olympique (F)
Meisjes 98-99 HV Quintus (NL)
HC Schoten (B) Initia Hasselt 1 (B)
Meisjes 99-00 V & L Geleen (NL)
 MBDE de Sprint (NL)  

 

 

 

 

 

2012

  1
2 3
Jongens  93-94 RSC Champigny (F) HC Eeklo (B)

Jongens  95-96 HBC Izegem (B) RSC Champigny (F) Olva Brugge (B)
Jongens  97-98 Dunkerque HB B1 (F) US Creteil B1 (F) Dunkerque HB B2 (F)
Jongens  99-00 RSC Champigny (F)
HBC Izegem (B) Sporting Neerpelt (B)
Meisjes 93-94 Welta Mechelen (B) Dunkerque HB (F)  
Meisjes 95-96 MBDE De Sprint (NL) HBC Izegem (B)
 
Meisjes 97-98 Initia Hasselt (B)
Selectie Antwerpen (B) Dunkerque (F)
Meisjes 99-00 Initia Hasselt (B)
   

 

 

 

 

 

2011

  1
2 3
Jongens  92-93 Sel. Brabant  (NL) RSC Champigny (F)
AMH Boekarest (Ro)
Jongens  94-95 Sel. Brabant  (NL) RSC Champigny (F) US Créteil (F)
Jongens  96-97 HBC Izegem (B) MHV '81 (NL) RSC Champigny (F)
Jongens  98-99 AMH Boekarest (Ro)
US Créteil (F) HC Eeklo (B)
Meisjes 92-93 MBDE De Sprint (NL)    
Meisjes 94-95 Sel. Brabant (NL) Welta Mechelen (B)
MBDE De Sprint (NL)
Meisjes 96-97 IK Sävehof 3 (S) IK Sävehof 2 (S) IK Sävehof 1 (S)
Meisjes 98-99 Sel. Brabant  1 (NL) AMH Boekarest (Ro) SV Zeeburg

 

 

 

 

 

2010

  1
2 3
Jongens  91-92 HC Eeklo (B)
HV Uilenspiegel (B)
US Créteil (F)
Jongens  93-94 Sel. Brabant 1 (NL) Sel. Brabant 2 (NL) Pont Olympique (F)
Jongens  95-96 IK Sävehof 1 (S) Sel.Brabant 1 (NL) IK Sävehof 2 (S)
Jongens  97-98 VDVoort/Quintus (NL)
Sel.Brabant  (NL) Sporting Neerpelt (b)
Meisjes 93-94 Sel. Brabant 1(NL) Sel. Brabant 2(NL) Pont Olympique (F)
Meisjes 95-96 Sel. Brabant 1(NL) IK Sävehof 2 (S) Sel. Antwerpen
Meisjes 97-98 Sel. Brabant  (NL) HV De Sprint (NL) Initia Hasselt (B)

 

 

 

 

 

2009

  1
2 3
Jongens 90-91 HC Eeklo (B)
HBC Izegem (B)
Pont Olympique (F)
Jongens 92-93 US Créteil (F)
Sel.Brabant NL1 (NL)
HBC Izegem  (B)
Jongens 94-95 US Créteil 1 (F) Sel.Brabant NL1 (NL) Sel.Antwerpen (B)
Jongens 96-97 HBC Izegem (B) VDVoort/Quintus (NL) Olva Brugge (B)
Meisjes 90-91 Pont Olympique (F) Topsportsch. Vl.(B) DHW Antwerpen (B)
Meisjes 92-93 Sel. Brabant (NL) HV Tornado (NL)
Tornado Breda (NL)
Meisjes 94-95 Sel. Brabant (NL) Initia Hasselt (B)
IK Sävehof 2 (S)
Meisjes 96-97 Sel. Brabant 1 (NL) Sel. Brabant 2 (NL) Initia Hasselt (B)

 

 

 

 

 

2008

  1
2 3
Jongens 91-92 US Créteil (F) V&L Geleen (NL) Zandvliet HC (B)
Jongens 93-94 HBC Izegem 1 (B) IK Sävehof 4 (S) US Créteil 1 (F)
Jongens 95-96 US Créteil (F) HBC Izegem (B) Intitia Hasselt (B)
Meisjes 91-92 Topsportsch. Vl.(B) Pont Olympique (F) HBC Izegem (B)
Meisjes 93-94 Boekarest (Ro) Sel. Brabant (NL)

V&L Geleen (NL)

 

 

 


2007

  1
2 3
Jongens 90-91 HC Zandvliet (B) V&L Geleen (NL) HC Eeklo (B)
Jongens 92-93 US Créteil (F) Boekarest (Ro)
IK Sävehof (S)
Jongens 94-95 US Créteil 1 (F) US Créteil 2 (F) HC Eeklo (B)
Meisjes 90-91 Boekarest (Ro)
HV Heerle (NL) Pont Olympique (F)
Meisjes 92-93 Boekarest (Ro) Baltichov (S)

Sel. Antwerpen (B)

       

 

 

 

 

  2006

  1
2 3
Jongens 89-90 Topsportsch.Vl. ( B) Boekarest (Ro)
Eeklo (B)
Jongens 91-92 Gray (F)
IK Sävehof 3 (S)
IK Sävehof 1 (S)
Jongens 93-94 Lokeren (B) US Creteil (F)
Welta Atomix (B)
Meisjes 89-90 Boekarest (Ro) HV Heerle (NL)
MGA Handball (A)
Meisjes 91-92 Pont Olympique (F) Baltichov (S)
Boekarest (Ro)
       

 

 

 

 

2005

  1
2 3
Jongens 89-90 HK Waasmunster (B) Buggenhout (B)
Dunkerque (F)
Jongens 91-92 IK Sävehof 2 (S) IK Sävehof 3 (S)
IK Sävehof 1 (S)
Meisjes 89-90 Sel. Antwerpen (B) Eeklo (B)
Waasmunster (B)
Meisjes 91-92 IK Sävehof 2 (S) Pont Olympique (F)

IK Sävehof 1 (S)

       

 

 

 

 

2004

  1
2 3
Jongens 90-91 Dunkerque (F) Sel Antwerpen (B) HK Waasmunster (B)
Meisjes 90-91 Waasmunster (B)
Sel Antwerpen (b) IK Sävehof 1 (S)

 

Afdrukken  
 
FOTO_2_06
DSC_0135
DSC_0172
DSC_0148
DSC_0013

Powered by   
Page generated in 0,234375 seconds.