logo.jpg
klledeganck.jpg.jpg
Login
 en nl fr
Histoire Minimaliseren

VAINQUEURS TROPHEE FAIR PLAY

    2016
   
    HV Quintus
2015   2014
   
HC Achilles Bocholt   SV Saturnus '72
 2013   2012
   
 HC Hazebrouck   Dunkerque HB
2011   2010
 
2009   2008
MBDE DE SPRINT ( NL )
  NHV - Noord-Brabant (NL)

 
 
HBC Izegem (B)   IK Sävehof (S)
2007   2006
 
US Créteil (F)   Pont Olympique (F)
2005   2004
 
Pont Olympique (F)   IK Sävehof (S)

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LES RESULTATS FINALS

2016

  1
2 3
Garçons 04-05 Wun Chang (RC) US Créteil (F) HC Achilles Bocholt (B)
Garçons 02-03 Stella Sports Handball 1(F) Wun Chang (RC) Stella Sports Handball 2(F)
Garçons 00-01 HC Achilles Bocholt (B) Stella Sports Handball (F) US Créteil (F)
Filles 04-05 HS Noord-Brabant 1(NL) HS Noord-Brabant 2(NL)  
Filles 02-03 HS Rijnmond (NL) HS Noord-Brabant (NL) HV Quintus 1(NL)
Filles 00-01 HS Rijnmond (NL) Stella Sports Handball (F) HV Quintus (NL)
Filles 98-99 HS Rijnmond (NL)    

 

 

 

 

 

  2015

  1 2 3
Garçons 99-00 US Créteil 1 (F) US Créteil 2 (F) Stella Saint Maur (F)
Garçons 01-02 Stella Saint Maur 1 (F) US Créteil (F) Stella Saint Maur 2 (F)
Garçons 03-04 Wun-Chang  (RC) HC Eeklo 2 (B) US Créteil (F)
Filles 99-00 HC Achilles Bocholt (B)    
Filles 01-02 Stella Saint Maur (F) SV Saturnus 72 (NL)  
Filles 03-04 HV Quintus 1 (NL) HV Quintus 2 (NL) SV Saturnus 72 (NL)




 

 

2014

  1
2 3
Garçons 97-98 Pont Olympique (F) HV Uilenspiegel(B) HC Welta (B)
Garçons 99-00 Stella St. Maur (F) RSC Champigny(F) HC Eeklo (B)
Garçons 01-02 Wun-Chang  (RC)
US Dunkerque (F) HV Uilenspiegel(B)
Filles 99-00 Handbalschool  Brabant 1(NL) Handbalschool  Brabant 2(NL) US Dunkerque (F)
Filles 01-02 Handbalschool  Brabant 1(NL) SV Saturnus 72 (NL) Handbalschool  Brabant 2(NL)

 

 

 

 

 

2013

  1
2 3
Garçons  96-97 HBC Izegem (B) US Dunkerque (F) HV Quintus (NL)
Garçons  98-99 HBC Izegem (B) Initia Hasselt (B) HC Eeklo (B)
Garçons  00-01 US Dunkerque 1 (F)
HBC Izegem (B) HV Uilenspiegel(B)
Filles 94-95 Westlandia (NL) SV Saturnus 72 (NL)  US Dunkerque (F)
Filles 96-97 SV Saturnus 72 (NL) MBDE De Sprint (NL)  Pont Olympique (F)
Filles 98-99 HV Quintus (NL)
HC Schoten (B) Initia Hasselt 1 (B)
Filles 99-00 V & L Geleen (NL)
 MBDE de Sprint (NL)  

 

 

 

 

 

2012

  1
2 3
Garçons  93-94 RSC Champigny (F) HC Eeklo (B)

Garçons  95-96 HBC Izegem (B) RSC Champigny (F) Olva Brugge (B)
Garçons  97-98 Dunkerque HB B1 (F) US Creteil B1 (F) Dunkerque HB B2 (F)
Garçons  99-00 RSC Champigny (F)
HBC Izegem (B) Sporting Neerpelt (B)
Filles 93-94 Welta Mechelen (B) Dunkerque HB (F)  
Filles 95-96 MBDE De Sprint (NL) HBC Izegem (B)
 
Filles 97-98 Initia Hasselt (B)
Selectie Antwerpen (B) Dunkerque (F)
Filles 99-00 Initia Hasselt (B)
   

 

 

 

 

 

 

2011

  1
2 3
Garçons  92-93 Sel. Brabant  (NL) RSC Champigny (F)
AMH Boekarest (Ro)
Garçons  94-95 Sel. Brabant  (NL) RSC Champigny (F) US Créteil (F)
Garçons  96-97 HBC Izegem (B) MHV '81 (NL) RSC Champigny (F)
Garçons  98-99 AMH Boekarest (Ro)
US Créteil (F) HC Eeklo (B)
Filles 92-93 MBDE De Sprint (NL)    
Filles 94-95 Sel. Brabant (NL) Welta Mechelen (B)
MBDE De Sprint (NL)
Filles 96-97 IK Sävehof 3 (S) IK Sävehof 2 (S) IK Sävehof 1 (S)
Filles 98-99 Sel. Brabant  1 (NL) AMH Boekarest (Ro) SV Zeeburg

 

 

 

 

 

 

2010

  1
2 3
Garçons 91-92 HC Eeklo (B)
HV Uilenspiegel (B)
US Créteil (F)
Garçons 93-94 Sel. Brabant 1 (NL) Sel. Brabant 2 (NL) Pont Olympique (F)
Garçons 95-96 IK Sävehof 1 (S) Sel.Brabant 1 (NL) IK Sävehof 2 (S)
Garçons 97-98 VDVoort/Quintus (NL)
Sel.Brabant  (NL) Sporting Neerpelt (b)
Filles 93-94 Sel. Brabant 1(NL) Sel. Brabant 2(NL) Pont Olympique (F)
Filles 95-96 Sel. Brabant 1(NL) IK Sävehof 2 (S) Sel. Antwerpen
Filles 97-98 Sel. Brabant  (NL) HV De Sprint (NL) Initia Hasselt (B)

 

 

 

 

 

2009

  1
2 3
Garçons 90-91 HC Eeklo (B)
HBC Izegem (B)
Pont Olympique (F)
Garçons 92-93 US Créteil (F)
Sel.Brabant NL1 (NL)
HBC Izegem  (B)
Garçons 94-95 US Créteil 1 (F) Sel.Brabant NL1 (NL) Sel.Antwerpen (B)
Garçons 96-97 HBC Izegem (B) VDVoort/Quintus(NL) Olva Brugge (B)
Filles 90-91 Pont Olympique (F) Topsportsch. Vl.(B) DHW Antwerpen (B)
Filles 92-93 Sel. Brabant (NL) HV Tornado (NL)
Tornado Breda (NL)
Filles 94-95 Sel. Brabant (NL) Initia Hasselt (B)
IK Sävehof 2 (S)
Filles 96-97 Sel. Brabant 1 (NL) Sel. Brabant 2 (NL) Initia Hasselt (B)

 

 

 

 

 

 

2008

  1
2 3
Garçons 91-92 US Créteil (F) V&L Geleen (NL) Zandvliet HC (B)
Garçons 93-94 HBC Izegem 1 (B) IK Sävehof 4 (S) US Créteil 1 (F)
Garçons 95-96 US Créteil (F) HBC Izegem (B) Intitia Hasselt (B)
Filles 91-92 Topsportsch. Vl.(B) Pont Olympique (F) HBC Izegem (B)
Filles 93-94 Boekarest (Ro) Sel. Brabant (NL)

V&L Geleen (NL)

 

 

 

 

 2007

  1
2 3
Garçons 90-91 HC Zandvliet (B) V&L Geleen (NL) HC Eeklo (B)
Garçons 92-93 US Créteil (F) Boekarest (Ro)
IK Sävehof (S)
Garçons 94-95 US Créteil 1 (F) US Créteil 2 (F) HC Eeklo (B)
Filles 90-91 Boekarest (Ro)
HV Heerle (NL) Pont Olympique (F)
Filles 92-93 Boekarest (Ro) Baltichov (S)

Sel. Antwerpen (B)

 

 

 

 

2006

  1
2 3
Garçons 89-90 Topsportsch.Vl. ( B) Boekarest (R)
Eeklo (B)
Garçons 91-92 Gray (F)
IK Sävehof 3 (S)
IK Sävehof 1 (S)
Garçons 93-94 Lokeren (B) US Creteil (F)
Welta Atomix (B)
Filles 89-90 Boekarest (R) HV Heerle (NL)
MGA Handball (A)
Filles 91-92 Pont Olympique (F) Baltichov (S)
Boekarest (R)

 

 

 

 

2005

  1
2 3
Garçons 89-90 HK Waasmunster (B) Buggenhout (B)
Dunkerque (F)
Garçons 91-92 IK Sävehof 2 (S) IK Sävehof 3 (S)
IK Sävehof 1 (S)
Filles 89-90 Sel. Antwerpen (B) Eeklo (B)
Waasmunster (B)
Filles 91-92 IK Sävehof 2 (S) Pont Olympique (F)

IK Sävehof 1 (S)

 

 

 

2004

  1
2 3
Garçons 90-91 Dunkerque (F) Sel Antwerpen (B) HK Waasmunster (B)
Filles 90-91 Waasmunster (B)
Sel Antwerpen (b) IK Sävehof 1 (S)

 

Afdrukken  
 
FOTO_2_07
DSC_0099
Girls 99-00: 3rd place US Dunkerque
FOTO_2_36
DSC_0026

Powered by   
Page generated in 0,3125 seconds.