logo.jpg
klledeganck.jpg.jpg
Login
 en nl fr
History Minimize

WINNERS FAIR PLAY TROPHY

    2016
   
    HV Quintus
2015   2014
 
HC Achilles Bocholt   SV Saturnus '72
 2013   2012
   
HC Hazebrouck   Dunkerque HB
2011   2010
 
2009   2008
MBDE DE SPRINT ( NL )
  NHV - Noord-Brabant (NL)

 
 
HBC Izegem (B)   IK Sävehof (S)
2007   2006
 
US Créteil (F)   Pont Olympique (F)
2005   2004
 

Pont Olympique (F)   IK Sävehof (S)

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  

 

 

 

 

 

 

FINAL RESULTS

2016

  1
2 3
Boys  04-05 Wun Chang (RC) US Créteil (F) HC Achilles Bocholt (B)
Boys 02-03 Stella Sports Handball 1(F) Wun Chang (RC) Stella Sports Handball 2(F)
Boys 00-01 HC Achilles Bocholt (B) Stella Sports Handball (F) US Créteil (F)
Girls 04-05 HS Noord-Brabant 1(NL) HS Noord-Brabant 2(NL)  
Girls 02-03 HS Rijnmond (NL) HS Noord-Brabant (NL) HV Quintus 1(NL)
Girls 00-01 HS Rijnmond (NL) Stella Sports Handball (F) HV Quintus (NL)
Girls 98-99 HS Rijnmond (NL)    

 

 

 

 

 

2015

  1 2 3
Boys 99-00 US Créteil 1 (F) US Créteil 2 (F) Stella Saint Maur (F)
Boys 01-02 Stella Saint Maur 1 (F) US Créteil (F) Stella Saint Maur 2 (F)
Boys 03-04 Wun-Chang (RC) HC Eeklo 2 (B) US Créteil (F)
Girls 99-00 HC Achilles Bocholt (B)    
Girls 01-02 Stella Saint Maur (F) SV Saturnus 72 (NL)  
Girls 03-04 HV Quintus 1 (NL) HV Quintus 2 (NL) SV Saturnus 72 (NL)

 

 

 

 

 2014

  1
2 3
Boys 97-98 Pont Olympique (F) HV Uilenspiegel(B) HC Welta (B)
Boys 99-00 Stella St. Maur (F) RSC Champigny(F) HC Eeklo (B)
Boys 01-02 Wun-Chang  (RC)
US Dunkerque (F) HV Uilenspiegel(B)
Girls 99-00 Handbalschool  Brabant 1(NL) Handbalschool  Brabant 2(NL) US Dunkerque (F)
Girls 01-02 Handbalschool  Brabant 1(NL) SV Saturnus 72 (NL) Handbalschool  Brabant 2(NL)

 

 

 

 

 2013

  1
2 3
Boys  96-97 HBC Izegem (B) US Dunkerque (F) HV Quintus (NL)
Boys  98-99 HBC Izegem (B) Initia Hasselt (B) HC Eeklo (B)
Boys  00-01 US Dunkerque 1 (F)
HBC Izegem (B) HV Uilenspiegel(B)
Girls 94-95 Westlandia (NL) SV Saturnus 72 (NL)  US Dunkerque (F)
Girls 96-97 SV Saturnus 72 (NL) MBDE De Sprint (NL)  Pont Olympique (F)
Girls 98-99 HV Quintus (NL)
HC Schoten (B) Initia Hasselt 1 (B)
Girls 99-00 V & L Geleen (NL)
 MBDE de Sprint (NL)  

 

 

 

 

 

2012

  1
2 3
Boys  93-94 RSC Champigny (F) HC Eeklo (B)

Boys  95-96 HBC Izegem (B) RSC Champigny (F) Olva Brugge (B)
Boys  97-98 Dunkerque HB B1 (F) US Creteil B1 (F) Dunkerque HB B2 (F)
Boys  99-00 RSC Champigny (F)
HBC Izegem (B) Sporting Neerpelt (B)
Girls 93-94 Welta Mechelen (B) Dunkerque HB (F)  
Girls 95-96 MBDE De Sprint (NL) HBC Izegem (B)
 
Girls 97-98 Initia Hasselt (B)
Selectie Antwerpen (B) Dunkerque (F)
Girls 99-00 Initia Hasselt (B)
   

 

 

 

 

 

 2011

  1
2 3
Boys  92-93 Sel. Brabant  (NL) RSC Champigny (F)
AMH Boekarest (Ro)
Boys  94-95 Sel. Brabant  (NL) RSC Champigny (F) US Créteil (F)
Boys 96-97 HBC Izegem (B) MHV '81 (NL) RSC Champigny (F)
Boys  98-99 AMH Boekarest (Ro)
US Créteil (F) HC Eeklo (B)
Girls 92-93 MBDE De Sprint (NL)    
Girls 94-95 Sel. Brabant (NL) Welta Mechelen (B)
MBDE De Sprint (NL)
Girls 96-97 IK Sävehof 3 (S) IK Sävehof 2 (S) IK Sävehof 1 (S)
Girls 98-99 Sel. Brabant  1 (NL) AMH Boekarest (Ro) SV Zeeburg

 

 

 

 

 

 2010

  1
2 3
Boys 91-92 HC Eeklo (B)
HV Uilenspiegel (B)
US Créteil (F)
Boys 93-94 Sel. Brabant 1 (NL) Sel. Brabant 2 (NL) Pont Olympique (F)
Boys 95-96 IK Sävehof 1 (S) Sel.Brabant 1 (NL) IK Sävehof 2 (S)
Boys 97-98 VDVoort/Quintus (NL)
Sel.Brabant  (NL) Sporting Neerpelt (b)
Girls 93-94 Sel. Brabant 1(NL) Sel. Brabant 2(NL) Pont Olympique (F)
Girls 95-96 Sel. Brabant 1(NL) IK Sävehof 2 (S) Sel. Antwerpen
Girls 97-98 Sel. Brabant  (NL) HV De Sprint (NL) Initia Hasselt (B)

 

 

 

 

 
2009

  1
2 3
Boys 90-91 HC Eeklo (B)
HBC Izegem (B)
Pont Olympique (F)
Boys 92-93 US Créteil (F)
Sel.Brabant NL1 (NL)
HBC Izegem  (B)
Boys 94-95 US Créteil 1 (F) Sel.Brabant NL1 (NL) Sel.Antwerpen (B)
Boys 96-97 HBC Izegem (B) VDVoort/Quintus (NL) Olva Brugge (B)
Girls 90-91 Pont Olympique (F) Topsportsch. Vl.(B) DHW Antwerpen (B)
Girls 92-93 Sel. Brabant (NL) HV Tornado (NL)
Tornado Breda (NL)
Girls 94-95 Sel. Brabant (NL) Initia Hasselt (B)
IK Sävehof 2 (S)
Girls 96-97 Sel. Brabant 1 (NL) Sel. Brabant 2 (NL) Initia Hasselt (B)

 

 

 

 

 

2008

  1
2 3
Boys 91-92 US Créteil (F) V&L Geleen (NL) Zandvliet HC (B)
Boys 93-94 HBC Izegem 1 (B) IK Sävehof 4 (S) US Créteil 1 (F)
Boys 95-96 US Créteil (F) HBC Izegem (B) Intitia Hasselt (B)
Girls 91-92 Topsportsch. Vl.(B) Pont Olympique (F) HBC Izegem (B)
Girls 93-94 Boekarest (Ro) Sel. Brabant (NL) V&L Geleen (NL)

 

 

 

 

2007

  1
2 3
Boys 90-91 HC Zandvliet (B) V&L Geleen (NL) HC Eeklo (B)
Boys 92-93 US Créteil (F) Boekarest (Ro)
IK Sävehof (S)
Boys 94-95 US Créteil 1 (F) US Créteil 2 (F) HC Eeklo (B)
Girls 90-91 Boekarest (Ro)
HV Heerle (NL) Pont Olympique (F)
Girls 92-93 Boekarest (Ro) Baltichov (S)

Sel. Antwerpen (B)

 

 

 

 

2006

  1
2 3
Boys 89-90 Topsportsch. Vl. (B) Boekarest (R)
Eeklo (B)
Boys 91-92 Gray (F)
IK Sävehof 3 (S)
IK Sävehof 1 (S)
Boys 93-94 Lokeren (B) US Creteil (F)
Welta Atomix (B)
Girls 89-90 Boekarest (R) HV Heerle (NL)
MGA Handball (A)
Girls 91-92 Pont Olympique (F) Baltichov (S)
Boekarest (R)

 

 

 

 

2005

  1
2 3
Boys 89-90 HK Waasmunster (B) Buggenhout (B)
Dunkerque (F)
Boys 91-92 IK Sävehof 2 (S) IK Sävehof 3 (S)
IK Sävehof 1 (S)
Girls 89-90 Sel. Antwerpen (B) Eeklo (B)
Waasmunster (B)
Girls 91-92 IK Sävehof 2 (S) Pont Olympique (F)

IK Sävehof 1 (S)

 

 

 

2004

  1
2 3
Boys 90-91 Dunkerque (F) Sel Antwerpen (B) HK Waasmunster (B)
Girls 90-91 Waasmunster (B)
Sel Antwerpen (b) IK Sävehof 1 (S)

 

Print  
 
DSC_0137
FOTO_2_32
DSC_0056
FOTO_2_30
DSC_0170
Powered by   
Page generated in 0.234375 seconds.