logo.jpg
klledeganck.jpg.jpg
Login
 en nl fr
BOYS 2016

BOYS & GIRLS '00-'01 A

Time Home Results Visitor Location ID
02/07 09:50 ACHILLES BOCHOLT B 00-01 14 - 3 HS RIJNMOND G 98-99 OUT T3 11
02/07 09:50 HBC EVERGEM B 00-01 12 - 7 US CRETEIL B 00-01 OUT T4 12
02/07 11:30 STELLA SPORTS B 00-01 14 - 10 US CRETEIL B 00-01 OUT T3 25
02/07 11:30 ACHILLES BOCHOLT B 00-01 12 - 6 HBC EVERGEM B 00-01 OUT T4 26
02/07 14:00 STELLA SPORTS B 00-01 11 - 9 ACHILLES BOCHOLT B 00-01 HALL T1 35
02/07 14:00 HBC EVERGEM B 00-01 8 - 7 HS RIJNMOND G 98-99 OUT T2 36
02/07 15:40 STELLA SPORTS B 00-01 20 - 9 HS RIJNMOND G 98-99 HALL T1 49
02/07 15:40 ACHILLES BOCHOLT B 00-01 18 - 8 US CRETEIL B 00-01 OUT T2 50
02/07 17:20 STELLA SPORTS B 00-01 15 - 7 HBC EVERGEM B 00-01 HALL T1 63
02/07 17:20 US CRETEIL B 00-01 12 - 14 HS RIJNMOND G 98-99 OUT T2 64
03/07 09:00 US CRETEIL B 00-01 6 - 5 HBC EVERGEM B 00-01 OUT T3 68
03/07 09:00 HS RIJNMOND G 98-99 1 - 9 ACHILLES BOCHOLT B 00-01 OUT T4 69
03/07 10:15 HBC EVERGEM B 00-01 4 - 11 ACHILLES BOCHOLT B 00-01 OUT T3 80
03/07 10:15 US CRETEIL B 00-01 8 - 15 STELLA SPORTS B 00-01 OUT T4 81
03/07 11:30 ACHILLES BOCHOLT B 00-01 17 - 9 STELLA SPORTS B 00-01 OUT T3 92
03/07 11:30 HS RIJNMOND G 98-99 8 - 11 HBC EVERGEM B 00-01 OUT T4 93
03/07 13:10 US CRETEIL B 00-01 7 - 12 ACHILLES BOCHOLT B 00-01 OUT T3 100
03/07 13:10 HS RIJNMOND G 98-99 2 - 11 STELLA SPORTS B 00-01 OUT T4 101
03/07 14:00 HBC EVERGEM B 00-01 3 - 10 STELLA SPORTS B 00-01 OUT T3 106
03/07 14:00 HS RIJNMOND G 98-99 9 - 17 US CRETEIL B 00-01 OUT T4 107

BOYS '00-'01 FINALE

Time Home Results Visitor Location ID
03/07 16:40 ACHILLES BOCHOLT B 00-01 14 - 13 STELLA SPORTS B 00-01 HALL T1 122

BOYS '00-'01 PLACES 3-4

Time Home Results Visitor Location ID
03/07 15:40 HBC EVERGEM B 00-01 4 - 14 US CRETEIL B 00-01 OUT T3 115

BOYS '02-'03

Time Home Results Visitor Location ID
02/07 09:00 STELLA SPORTS B1 02-03 16 - 5 HC EEKLO B 02-03 OUT T3 3
02/07 09:00 STELLA SPORTS B2 02-03 10 - 15 WUN-CHANG B 02-03 OUT T4 4
02/07 09:25 ACHILLES BOCHOLT B 02-03 16 - 13 US CRETEIL B 02-03 OUT T3 7
02/07 09:25 HS RIJNMOND B 02-03 7 - 11 HBC EVERGEM B 02-03 OUT T4 8
02/07 10:40 STELLA SPORTS B1 02-03 18 - 10 US CRETEIL B 02-03 OUT T3 17
02/07 10:40 STELLA SPORTS B2 02-03 8 - 6 HBC EVERGEM B 02-03 OUT T4 18
02/07 11:05 ACHILLES BOCHOLT B 02-03 12 - 5 HS RIJNMOND B 02-03 OUT T3 21
02/07 11:05 WUN-CHANG B 02-03 16 - 8 HC EEKLO B 02-03 OUT T4 22
02/07 13:10 STELLA SPORTS B1 02-03 18 - 7 HS RIJNMOND B 02-03 HALL T1 27
02/07 13:10 STELLA SPORTS B2 02-03 11 - 8 ACHILLES BOCHOLT B 02-03 OUT T2 28
02/07 13:35 HBC EVERGEM B 02-03 5 - 14 WUN-CHANG B 02-03 HALL T1 31
02/07 13:35 US CRETEIL B 02-03 12 - 14 HC EEKLO B 02-03 OUT T2 32
02/07 14:50 STELLA SPORTS B1 02-03 16 - 8 STELLA SPORTS B2 02-03 HALL T1 41
02/07 14:50 ACHILLES BOCHOLT B 02-03 10 - 20 WUN-CHANG B 02-03 OUT T2 42
02/07 15:15 HS RIJNMOND B 02-03 11 - 23 US CRETEIL B 02-03 HALL T1 45
02/07 15:15 HBC EVERGEM B 02-03 11 - 4 HC EEKLO B 02-03 OUT T2 46
02/07 16:30 STELLA SPORTS B1 02-03 8 - 14 WUN-CHANG B 02-03 HALL T1 55
02/07 16:30 STELLA SPORTS B2 02-03 11 - 11 US CRETEIL B 02-03 OUT T2 56
02/07 16:55 ACHILLES BOCHOLT B 02-03 12 - 6 HBC EVERGEM B 02-03 HALL T1 59
02/07 16:55 HS RIJNMOND B 02-03 11 - 11 HC EEKLO B 02-03 OUT T2 60
03/07 09:25 STELLA SPORTS B1 02-03 11 - 7 HBC EVERGEM B 02-03 OUT T3 72
03/07 09:25 STELLA SPORTS B2 02-03 20 - 5 HS RIJNMOND B 02-03 OUT T4 73
03/07 09:50 ACHILLES BOCHOLT B 02-03 6 - 5 HC EEKLO B 02-03 OUT T3 76
03/07 09:50 US CRETEIL B 02-03 9 - 14 WUN-CHANG B 02-03 OUT T4 77
03/07 10:40 STELLA SPORTS B2 02-03 8 - 3 HC EEKLO B 02-03 OUT T3 84
03/07 10:40 STELLA SPORTS B1 02-03 12 - 7 ACHILLES BOCHOLT B 02-03 OUT T4 85
03/07 11:05 HBC EVERGEM B 02-03 11 - 8 US CRETEIL B 02-03 OUT T3 88
03/07 11:05 HS RIJNMOND B 02-03 6 - 14 WUN-CHANG B 02-03 OUT T4 89

BOYS '02-'03 B

Time Home Results Visitor Location ID
03/07 12:45 WUN-CHANG B 02-03 11 - 11 ACHILLES BOCHOLT B 02-03 OUT T3 97

BOYS '02-'03 C

Time Home Results Visitor Location ID
03/07 12:45 STELLA SPORTS B1 02-03 4 - 3 STELLA SPORTS B2 02-03 OUT T4 98

BOYS '02-'03 D

Time Home Results Visitor Location ID
03/07 13:35 HBC EVERGEM B 02-03 11 - 8 HS RIJNMOND B 02-03 OUT T3 103

BOYS '02-'03 E

Time Home Results Visitor Location ID
03/07 13:35 US CRETEIL B 02-03 7 - 9 HC EEKLO B 02-03 OUT T4 104

BOYS '02-'03 FINALE

Time Home Results Visitor Location ID
03/07 15:00 WUN-CHANG B 02-03 11 - 22 STELLA SPORTS B1 02-03 HALL T1 120

BOYS '02-'03 PLACES 3-4

Time Home Results Visitor Location ID
03/07 15:15 ACHILLES BOCHOLT B 02-03 6 - 10 STELLA SPORTS B2 02-03 OUT T2 111

BOYS '02-'03 PLACES 5-6

Time Home Results Visitor Location ID
03/07 15:15 HBC EVERGEM B 02-03 8 - 3 HC EEKLO B 02-03 OUT T3 112

BOYS '02-'03 PLACES 7-8

Time Home Results Visitor Location ID
03/07 15:15 HS RIJNMOND B 02-03 11 - 15 US CRETEIL B 02-03 OUT T4 113

BOYS & GIRLS '04-'05

Time Home Results Visitor Location ID
02/07 09:50 HBC EVERGEM B 04-05 8 - 13 HS NOORD-BRABANT G2 04-05 HALL T1 9
02/07 09:50 US CRETEIL B 04-05 20 - 14 HS NOORD-BRABANT G1 04-05 OUT T2 10
02/07 10:15 WUN-CHANG B 04-05 17 - 2 HC EEKLO B 04-05 HALL T1 13
02/07 11:05 ACHILLES BOCHOLT B 04-05 8 - 10 HS NOORD-BRABANT G1 04-05 OUT T2 20
02/07 11:30 HBC EVERGEM B 04-05 13 - 8 HC EEKLO B 04-05 HALL T1 23
02/07 11:30 US CRETEIL B 04-05 11 - 7 WUN-CHANG B 04-05 OUT T2 24
02/07 14:00 ACHILLES BOCHOLT B 04-05 5 - 20 WUN-CHANG B 04-05 OUT T3 37
02/07 14:00 HBC EVERGEM B 04-05 5 - 29 US CRETEIL B 04-05 OUT T4 38
02/07 14:25 HC EEKLO B 04-05 8 - 19 HS NOORD-BRABANT G2 04-05 OUT T3 39
02/07 15:15 WUN-CHANG B 04-05 11 - 11 HS NOORD-BRABANT G1 04-05 OUT T4 48
02/07 15:40 ACHILLES BOCHOLT B 04-05 12 - 10 HBC EVERGEM B 04-05 OUT T3 51
02/07 15:40 US CRETEIL B 04-05 20 - 7 HS NOORD-BRABANT G2 04-05 OUT T4 52
02/07 16:55 ACHILLES BOCHOLT B 04-05 9 - 10 HS NOORD-BRABANT G2 04-05 OUT T3 61
02/07 16:55 HBC EVERGEM B 04-05 9 - 24 HS NOORD-BRABANT G1 04-05 OUT T4 62
02/07 17:20 US CRETEIL B 04-05 23 - 12 HC EEKLO B 04-05 OUT T3 65
03/07 09:00 HBC EVERGEM B 04-05 4 - 11 WUN-CHANG B 04-05 HALL T1 66
03/07 09:00 HS NOORD-BRABANT G1 04-05 13 - 8 HS NOORD-BRABANT G2 04-05 OUT T2 67
03/07 09:25 ACHILLES BOCHOLT B 04-05 9 - 7 HC EEKLO B 04-05 HALL T1 70
03/07 10:15 WUN-CHANG B 04-05 14 - 3 HS NOORD-BRABANT G2 04-05 OUT T2 79
03/07 10:40 HC EEKLO B 04-05 3 - 13 HS NOORD-BRABANT G1 04-05 HALL T1 82
03/07 10:40 ACHILLES BOCHOLT B 04-05 5 - 23 US CRETEIL B 04-05 OUT T2 83

BOYS & GIRLS '04-'05 B

Time Home Results Visitor Location ID
03/07 12:20 US CRETEIL B 04-05 25 - 2 HBC EVERGEM B 04-05 OUT T3 94

BOYS & GIRLS '04-'05 C

Time Home Results Visitor Location ID
03/07 12:20 WUN-CHANG B 04-05 11 - 2 ACHILLES BOCHOLT B 04-05 OUT T4 95

BOYS & GIRLS '04-'05 D

Time Home Results Visitor Location ID
03/07 14:25 HC EEKLO B 04-05 9 - 11 HS NOORD-BRABANT G1 04-05 OUT T3 109
03/07 15:40 HC EEKLO B 04-05 6 - 15 HS NOORD-BRABANT G2 04-05 OUT T4 116

BOYS '04-'05 FINALE

Time Home Results Visitor Location ID
03/07 14:10 US CRETEIL B 04-05 17 - 19 WUN-CHANG B 04-05 HALL T1 119

BOYS '04-'05 PLACES 3-4

Time Home Results Visitor Location ID
03/07 15:40 HBC EVERGEM B 04-05 3 - 5 ACHILLES BOCHOLT B 04-05 OUT T2 114

 
Girls 2016

GIRLS '00-'03 A

Time Home Results Visitor Location ID
02/07 09:00 HV QUINTUS G 00-01 +0 2 - 15 HS NOORD-BRABANT G 02-03 HALL T1 1
02/07 09:00 STELLA SPORTS G 00-01 +1 7 - 16 HS RIJNMOND G 02-03 OUT T2 2
02/07 09:25 HS RIJNMOND G 00-01 +2 14 - 7 STELLA SPORTS G 02-03 HALL T1 5
02/07 09:25 HV QUINTUS G1 02-03 7 - 4 HV QUINTUS G2 02-03 OUT T2 6
02/07 10:15 HS RIJNMOND G 02-03 8 - 8 HS NOORD-BRABANT G 02-03 OUT T2 14
02/07 10:40 HV QUINTUS G 00-01 +0 7 - 8 STELLA SPORTS G 02-03 HALL T1 15
02/07 10:40 STELLA SPORTS G 00-01 +1 12 - 9 HV QUINTUS G2 02-03 OUT T2 16
02/07 11:05 HS RIJNMOND G 00-01 +2 13 - 12 HV QUINTUS G1 02-03 HALL T1 19
02/07 13:10 HV QUINTUS G 00-01 +0 11 - 9 HV QUINTUS G1 02-03 OUT T3 29
02/07 13:10 STELLA SPORTS G 00-01 +1 3 - 11 HS RIJNMOND G 00-01 +2 OUT T4 30
02/07 13:35 HV QUINTUS G2 02-03 8 - 15 HS RIJNMOND G 02-03 OUT T3 33
02/07 13:35 STELLA SPORTS G 02-03 2 - 21 HS NOORD-BRABANT G 02-03 OUT T4 34
02/07 14:25 HV QUINTUS G2 02-03 4 - 23 HS NOORD-BRABANT G 02-03 OUT T4 40
02/07 14:50 HV QUINTUS G 00-01 +0 13 - 22 STELLA SPORTS G 00-01 +1 OUT T3 43
02/07 14:50 HS RIJNMOND G 00-01 +2 12 - 23 HS RIJNMOND G 02-03 OUT T4 44
02/07 15:15 HV QUINTUS G1 02-03 14 - 9 STELLA SPORTS G 02-03 OUT T3 47
02/07 16:05 HV QUINTUS G 00-01 +0 3 - 25 HS RIJNMOND G 02-03 OUT T3 53
02/07 16:05 STELLA SPORTS G 00-01 +1 23 - 9 STELLA SPORTS G 02-03 OUT T4 54
02/07 16:30 HS RIJNMOND G 00-01 +2 23 - 5 HV QUINTUS G2 02-03 OUT T3 57
02/07 16:30 HV QUINTUS G1 02-03 6 - 14 HS NOORD-BRABANT G 02-03 OUT T4 58
03/07 09:25 HV QUINTUS G 00-01 +0 3 - 7 HV QUINTUS G2 02-03 OUT T2 71
03/07 09:50 HS RIJNMOND G 00-01 +2 10 - 7 HS NOORD-BRABANT G 02-03 HALL T1 74
03/07 09:50 STELLA SPORTS G 02-03 2 - 19 HS RIJNMOND G 02-03 OUT T2 75
03/07 10:15 STELLA SPORTS G 00-01 +1 14 - 14 HV QUINTUS G1 02-03 HALL T1 78
03/07 11:05 STELLA SPORTS G 00-01 +1 11 - 13 HS NOORD-BRABANT G 02-03 HALL T1 86
03/07 11:05 HV QUINTUS G 00-01 +0 1 - 16 HS RIJNMOND G 00-01 +2 OUT T2 87
03/07 11:30 HV QUINTUS G2 02-03 6 - 5 STELLA SPORTS G 02-03 HALL T1 90
03/07 11:30 HV QUINTUS G1 02-03 4 - 12 HS RIJNMOND G 02-03 OUT T2 91

GIRLS '00-'01 A

Time Home Results Visitor Location ID
03/07 12:45 HV QUINTUS G 00-01 +0 4 - 8 STELLA SPORTS G 00-01 +1 OUT T2 96
03/07 13:35 STELLA SPORTS G 00-01 +1 7 - 6 HS RIJNMOND G 00-01 +2 OUT T2 102
03/07 14:25 HV QUINTUS G 00-01 +0 2 - 14 HS RIJNMOND G 00-01 +2 OUT T2 108

GIRLS '00-'01 FINALE

Time Home Results Visitor Location ID
03/07 15:50 STELLA SPORTS G 00-01 +1 9 - 20 HS RIJNMOND G 00-01 +2 HALL T1 121

GIRLS '02-'03 B

Time Home Results Visitor Location ID
03/07 13:10 HV QUINTUS G1 02-03 14 - 4 STELLA SPORTS G 02-03 OUT T2 99
03/07 14:00 HV QUINTUS G1 02-03 9 - 7 HV QUINTUS G2 02-03 OUT T2 105
03/07 14:50 HV QUINTUS G2 02-03 18 - 3 STELLA SPORTS G 02-03 OUT T2 110

GIRLS '02-'03 FINALE

Time Home Results Visitor Location ID
03/07 13:20 HS RIJNMOND G 02-03 13 - 11 HS NOORD-BRABANT G 02-03 HALL T1 118

BOYS & GIRLS '04-'05

Time Home Results Visitor Location ID
02/07 09:50 HBC EVERGEM B 04-05 8 - 13 HS NOORD-BRABANT G2 04-05 HALL T1 9
02/07 09:50 US CRETEIL B 04-05 20 - 14 HS NOORD-BRABANT G1 04-05 OUT T2 10
02/07 10:15 WUN-CHANG B 04-05 17 - 2 HC EEKLO B 04-05 HALL T1 13
02/07 11:05 ACHILLES BOCHOLT B 04-05 8 - 10 HS NOORD-BRABANT G1 04-05 OUT T2 20
02/07 11:30 HBC EVERGEM B 04-05 13 - 8 HC EEKLO B 04-05 HALL T1 23
02/07 11:30 US CRETEIL B 04-05 11 - 7 WUN-CHANG B 04-05 OUT T2 24
02/07 14:00 ACHILLES BOCHOLT B 04-05 5 - 20 WUN-CHANG B 04-05 OUT T3 37
02/07 14:00 HBC EVERGEM B 04-05 5 - 29 US CRETEIL B 04-05 OUT T4 38
02/07 14:25 HC EEKLO B 04-05 8 - 19 HS NOORD-BRABANT G2 04-05 OUT T3 39
02/07 15:15 WUN-CHANG B 04-05 11 - 11 HS NOORD-BRABANT G1 04-05 OUT T4 48
02/07 15:40 ACHILLES BOCHOLT B 04-05 12 - 10 HBC EVERGEM B 04-05 OUT T3 51
02/07 15:40 US CRETEIL B 04-05 20 - 7 HS NOORD-BRABANT G2 04-05 OUT T4 52
02/07 16:55 ACHILLES BOCHOLT B 04-05 9 - 10 HS NOORD-BRABANT G2 04-05 OUT T3 61
02/07 16:55 HBC EVERGEM B 04-05 9 - 24 HS NOORD-BRABANT G1 04-05 OUT T4 62
02/07 17:20 US CRETEIL B 04-05 23 - 12 HC EEKLO B 04-05 OUT T3 65
03/07 09:00 HBC EVERGEM B 04-05 4 - 11 WUN-CHANG B 04-05 HALL T1 66
03/07 09:00 HS NOORD-BRABANT G1 04-05 13 - 8 HS NOORD-BRABANT G2 04-05 OUT T2 67
03/07 09:25 ACHILLES BOCHOLT B 04-05 9 - 7 HC EEKLO B 04-05 HALL T1 70
03/07 10:15 WUN-CHANG B 04-05 14 - 3 HS NOORD-BRABANT G2 04-05 OUT T2 79
03/07 10:40 HC EEKLO B 04-05 3 - 13 HS NOORD-BRABANT G1 04-05 HALL T1 82
03/07 10:40 ACHILLES BOCHOLT B 04-05 5 - 23 US CRETEIL B 04-05 OUT T2 83

GIRLS '04-'05 FINALE

Time Home Results Visitor Location ID
03/07 12:30 HS NOORD-BRABANT G1 04-05 15 - 14 HS NOORD-BRABANT G2 04-05 HALL T1 117

BOYS & GIRLS '04-'05 B

Time Home Results Visitor Location ID
03/07 12:20 US CRETEIL B 04-05 25 - 2 HBC EVERGEM B 04-05 OUT T3 94

BOYS & GIRLS '04-'05 C

Time Home Results Visitor Location ID
03/07 12:20 WUN-CHANG B 04-05 11 - 2 ACHILLES BOCHOLT B 04-05 OUT T4 95

BOYS & GIRLS '04-'05 D

Time Home Results Visitor Location ID
03/07 14:25 HC EEKLO B 04-05 9 - 11 HS NOORD-BRABANT G1 04-05 OUT T3 109
03/07 15:40 HC EEKLO B 04-05 6 - 15 HS NOORD-BRABANT G2 04-05 OUT T4 116

 
DSC_0002
Boys 97-98: 2nd place HV Uilenspiegel
DSC_0162
DSC_0039a
DSC_0047
Powered by   
Page generated in 0.984375 seconds.